Kasda KF561 Wired VoIP GPON Router (GPON DSLAM compatible with Fiberhome OLT, ZTE etc.)

Item number: 2421

EAN:

HAN: KF561

GPON works with Fiberhome OLT, ZTE

Category: GPON Passive optical network


119,00 € (100,00 € netto)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping (Paket)

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays

 


GEPON - Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network
  • 2 Fast Ethernet LAN Ports
  • 1 SC/APC GPON WAN Port
  • 1 FXS Port for VoIP
  • Support TR-069 Remote Management
  • Firewall, MAC Filtering, IP Filtering, URL Filtering
  • Support Virtual Server (Port Forwarding), Port Triggering, DMZ Host IP
  • Support Dynamic DNS, Static Routes
  • QoS, Firewall, IPv6
Kasda GPON works with Fiberhome OLT, ZTE

Product weight: 1,00 Kg
Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.